RankPlayerScoreDate
1José Miguel238.0102021-09-22
2snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
3ADOLF SADDAM TRUMP83.6702021-09-21
4GUY79.8802021-09-21
5Cóndor74.6702021-09-21
6I68.9502021-09-21
7Putoamo66.8902021-09-21
8Nevofcharlton66.6102021-09-22
9Beni V.63.3602021-09-21
10alex45.5202021-09-22
11pinopino41.0602021-09-22
12zz.top40.9302021-09-22
13kouikoui35.6602021-09-21
14MaBu28.4902021-09-21
15jorge27.9802021-09-22
16Mengao26.9602021-09-22
17Alberto26.7202021-09-22
18id25.5002021-09-22
19Sug_Madic25.1302021-09-22
20QULIBALI23.7502021-09-21
21stivens9722.8102021-09-22
22Maria Clara e Jp22.5202021-09-21
23Petpan22.2902021-09-21
24GiuseppeM.22.0302021-09-21
25GGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG21.5402021-09-22
26NILUS197021.0702021-09-22
27wmmmmmmip20.5202021-09-21
28hichem tunis20.3402021-09-22
29LIUIS20.1902021-09-21
30sthefanie peru20.0802021-09-21
31wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww18.7902021-09-22
32david choen18.2802021-09-21
33ezequiel gomes oeiras fc18.2802021-09-22
34maradona17.7202021-09-21
35ezequiel s gomes mengo17.6502021-09-21
36samuele della rocca16.0402021-09-21
37puto el que lo lea14.3702021-09-22
38UGO14.1002021-09-21
39gael14.0502021-09-22
40dee13.4302021-09-21
41piano13.2802021-09-21
42Ruso13.2702021-09-21
43Emma12.8402021-09-21
44Ivan Meza12.8102021-09-21
45Ivan Arzate11.5802021-09-22
46MAU comix10.6902021-09-22
47ENNIO10.3702021-09-21
48Ade10.2402021-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1José Miguel245.6502021-09-19
2snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
3charlie169.2402021-09-16
4snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17
5CROATIA167.5802021-09-18
6Rv160.8102021-09-16
7L151.6602021-09-20
8mauro116.3002021-09-17
9BIPBIP108.8602021-09-19
10PUSSY BANDIT107.5902021-09-16
11Filipe103.9902021-09-20
12GUY103.9102021-09-18
13Frankie Baby102.6402021-09-17
14J U N K84.4602021-09-18
15brent young84.3902021-09-19
16ADOLF SADDAM TRUMP83.6702021-09-21
17Record 19/09/2182.6302021-09-19
18joep80.0502021-09-15
19Vince79.9902021-09-20
20Cóndor79.3302021-09-16
21lolo79.3002021-09-20
22Lobo76.2802021-09-17
23The Fool on the Hill74.4402021-09-15
24Honda73.9402021-09-21
25Dadi73.2902021-09-16
26a capela72.9102021-09-16
27Lupjjpp71.7602021-09-17
28Beni V.69.7902021-09-19
29hhh69.1202021-09-15
30I68.9502021-09-21
31zztop68.3002021-09-17
32SONIA68.0802021-09-20
33Putoamo66.8902021-09-21
34Nevofcharlton66.6102021-09-22
35hectorin66.2802021-09-17
36Golden Slumbers65.9502021-09-18
37LEV TROTSKY65.6702021-09-18
38Fool on the Hill64.5602021-09-17
39Dix63.4802021-09-15
40Something63.0502021-09-20
41Nevolo62.6402021-09-21
42YO62.2702021-09-18
43LEROY BROWN62.0002021-09-20
44maximus10060.9302021-09-21
45tchou5457.7102021-09-18
46NATA O INSISTENTE57.4302021-09-20
47Dom Coelhonne56.3302021-09-20
48josimar55.5102021-09-17
49ric55.3402021-09-16
50Dude54.7002021-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1rogerio carlos268.5002021-08-29
2José Miguel256.4702021-09-01
3ffffffffffffffffffffffd234.2102021-08-31
4CéZar224.6102021-08-24
5PUXA SPORTING223.5902021-08-26
6Wolfing219.5102021-08-23
7Marquiño197.2102021-08-27
8D194.4002021-09-05
9snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
10MAFICO210182.9402021-09-15
11CROATIA179.9202021-09-02
12JeanW170.5602021-08-28
13charlie169.2402021-09-16
14snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17
15Rv160.8102021-09-16
16PK158.3702021-09-14
17andres di cursi153.3002021-09-03
18L151.6602021-09-20
19pac149.6302021-09-07
20JARDIN127.2802021-09-09
21ppp125.1602021-08-31
22pp124.7802021-09-05
23dddddfff124.6402021-09-01
24angelo119.9002021-08-24
25mauro116.3002021-09-17
26Cóndor115.5402021-09-04
27maurote112.8702021-08-29
28ANIN111.5802021-09-13
29GUY109.9102021-09-02
30BIPBIP108.8602021-09-19
31PUSSY BANDIT107.5902021-09-16
32Filipe103.9902021-09-20
33rey103.5402021-08-29
34Frankie Baby102.6402021-09-17
35stef102.1602021-09-13
36Gianki97.1602021-09-07
37bal96.7202021-08-23
38Celia96.6302021-09-06
39Baires7095.6602021-08-23
40valverde caballero92.0802021-09-07
41o m92.0402021-09-06
42maryjane91.0202021-08-27
43aanf90.9202021-09-10
44mauricio89.4702021-09-14
45EAT THAT PUSSY BOI85.8902021-09-07
46Erika85.4702021-09-02
47CUM IN UR ASS85.4302021-09-05
48ANDRJ1385.3502021-09-08
49J U N K84.4602021-09-18
50brent young84.3902021-09-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1badjo19572.553.7202020-12-27
2Vila2.253.2402020-06-01
3YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS801.761.9602021-04-06
4Blake1.233.0802020-05-31
5Avon1.224.3102020-05-16
6God of Pacman1.115.0602021-04-05
7cyberdynesystemsmodel1011.054.1902020-05-18
8YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS49933.2902021-04-04
9YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS2601.5402021-03-29
10YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS20521.9702021-03-29
11COSIMO512.9002020-04-17
12YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS46443.7202021-04-03
13DPA413.8402021-06-29
14YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS40366.4802021-04-02
15YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS54354.1102021-04-04
16IRANILDO TOMÉ353.1602020-01-05
17macron351.6302021-06-06
18YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS101350.0902021-04-10
19T850349.3302020-05-13
20YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS75313.7402021-04-06
21YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS74283.1702021-04-06
22YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS61281.3802021-04-04
23ña273.6302021-06-23
24JORGE QUEZADA272.8102020-06-14
25José Miguel272.8002021-07-17
26rogerio carlos268.5002021-08-29
27YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS64265.2702021-04-05
28SABA262.7602020-05-10
29YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS70259.1402021-04-06
30YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS69255.1602021-04-05
31gaol254.8702021-02-09
32YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS102252.0902021-04-10
33YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS81247.0202021-04-06
34ComtedelaCruz242.8802021-05-10
35YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS71239.2102021-04-06
36FFFFF236.6302021-08-16
37fffffffffffffffffffffF236.4802021-06-30
38LYNA234.3602021-03-20
39ffffffffffffffffffffffd234.2102021-08-31
40CéZar224.6102021-08-24
41PUXA SPORTING223.5902021-08-26
42Wolfing219.5102021-08-23
43Marquiño197.2102021-08-27
44D194.4002021-09-05
45snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
46MAFICO210182.9402021-09-15
47CROATIA179.9202021-09-02
48JeanW170.5602021-08-28
49charlie169.2402021-09-16
50snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17