RankPlayerScoreDate
1kazek314.0122021-07-27
2the51285.6782021-07-28
3cbs277.7082021-07-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tony316.5282021-07-23
2s k gupta315.9632021-07-22
3kazek314.0122021-07-27
4ana309.7542021-07-21
5charlie309.1752021-07-26
6amp307.0772021-07-21
7dori24305.6292021-07-27
8Watch The Chosen299.3082021-07-27
9JEN296.8352021-07-25
10donna295.6982021-07-27
11the51291.4332021-07-27
12cbs277.7082021-07-27
13cc267.3932021-07-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
2KROPKA 2 6 7 POLSKA326.2742021-06-29
3tony319.2792021-07-02
4ja319.0922021-07-03
5s k gupta315.9632021-07-22
6ana315.1442021-07-07
7Andreas1971314.3402021-07-08
86ony314.1692021-07-12
9kazek314.0122021-07-27
10charlie313.3542021-06-28
11amp311.2482021-06-28
12Juci310.6102021-07-08
13rose307.3672021-06-29
14julia306.1772021-07-01
15dori24305.6292021-07-27
16donna304.4662021-07-02
17Jaf303.7062021-07-13
18NEE299.8632021-06-30
19dee299.4262021-07-05
20Watch The Chosen299.3082021-07-27
21jack21298.8232021-07-09
22JEN296.8352021-07-25
23Pablo294.4072021-07-08
24andrzej 1903293.6932021-07-18
25龙傲天293.2642021-07-09
26the51291.4332021-07-27
27Artur288.0912021-07-08
28Gorette287.9952021-07-02
29h287.6482021-07-18
30stanga286.5642021-07-01
31bon281.7192021-07-18
32g280.2252021-07-08
33momo279.8652021-07-09
34yt279.3182021-07-02
35cbs277.7082021-07-27
36rabiya276.8182021-07-07
37cc267.3932021-07-25
38Danny262.6952021-07-08
39Daphne249.3662021-07-05
40vgvafsea241.6512021-07-13
41yoelis231.4192021-07-02
42MEME180.6292021-07-12
43gftgwyhsjuidhwquygt129.7572021-07-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
2DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
3DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
4DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
5DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
6DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
7DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
8DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
9DAM337.7112021-01-21
10lori337.6252021-01-08
11DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
12DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
13antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
14pascal336.4202017-10-27
15TESSA335.8742020-12-17
16nino335.7462020-09-06
17MACY335.6152020-12-17
18Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
19onin334.7392020-08-31
20D A M334.3412019-12-10
21Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
22D A M333.9772019-12-26
23D A M333.6262019-12-26
24БЕС333.0572017-12-30
25MD332.8212020-02-03
26MAD332.1882020-03-19
27Arie331.2662019-05-20
28giovi330.9982020-10-16
29MJR330.4852020-04-05
30Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
31toni330.4182020-10-01
32riki330.1382020-08-22
33Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
34Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
35Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
36Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
37POLAND KROPKA 267 :)329.1612021-06-13
38Nicklaus 11329.0422021-02-03
39Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
40KROPKA 267 POLSKA328.6622021-06-26
41Nicklaus 3328.4072021-02-13
42KROPKA267 POLAND GDYNIA328.1802021-06-18
43DAR328.1392020-03-22
44Saso327.8492021-02-12
45POLAND KROPKA 267 GDYNIA327.5362021-06-14
46KROPKA267 POLAND327.4702021-06-15
47Charlie326.8432021-01-20
48loru326.7392020-08-13
49Kiko326.5622021-01-13
50KROPKA 2 6 7 POLSKA326.2742021-06-29