RankPlayerScoreDate
1TO ZNOWU JA.KROPKA 267.338.8172022-08-15
2donna300.9692022-08-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1TO JA.KTO? KROPKA 267339.1232022-08-13
2TO ZNOWU JA.KROPKA 267.338.8172022-08-15
3tony323.6172022-08-09
4donna309.2022022-08-14
5shetee299.1402022-08-08
697yu97h298.5502022-08-09
7anita294.5862022-08-13
8Powder290.2922022-08-13
9dee288.6022022-08-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
11 NATALIA KROPKA 267339.2462022-08-01
2JESTEM.KROPKA 267 :)339.1682022-08-07
3TO JA.KTO? KROPKA 267339.1232022-08-13
4TO ZNOWU JA.KROPKA 267.338.8172022-08-15
5tony323.6172022-08-09
6kaziik317.3662022-07-19
7donna309.2022022-08-14
8Sheree308.1672022-08-07
9dee307.2772022-08-06
10rose305.6682022-07-26
11GRAZIA303.7172022-07-23
12shetee299.1402022-08-08
1397yu97h298.5502022-08-09
14anita294.5862022-08-13
15Monic293.5882022-07-16
16blumind292.6452022-07-16
17Powder290.2922022-08-13
18Czesiu287.9782022-07-23
19Winner284.3262022-07-17
20eljgh283.7992022-08-08
21Eric280.2582022-07-26
22isa279.1182022-07-25
23corinna275.2582022-08-03
24zolla19.2352022-07-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
11 NATALIA KROPKA 267339.2462022-08-01
2JESTEM.KROPKA 267 :)339.1682022-08-07
3TO JA.KTO? KROPKA 267339.1232022-08-13
4QUEEN. KROPKA 267. PL339.0542022-07-12
5TO ZNOWU JA.KROPKA 267.338.8172022-08-15
6DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
7DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
8DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
9DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
10DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
11DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
12DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
13DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
14DAM337.7112021-01-21
15lori337.6252021-01-08
16DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
17DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
18antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
19pascal336.4202017-10-27
20. KROPKA 267 POLAND336.3862022-01-11
21KROPKA 267 POLAND336.0832021-07-29
22KROPKA.267336.0752021-10-03
23TESSA335.8742020-12-17
24nino335.7462020-09-06
25MIKE335.7272021-09-17
26MACY335.6152020-12-17
27Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
28onin334.7392020-08-31
29D A M334.3412019-12-10
30Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
31KROPKA 267 POLAND334.2662021-08-02
32KROPKA 267 POLAND.334.2032022-02-02
33D A M333.9772019-12-26
34D A M333.6262019-12-26
35БЕС333.0572017-12-30
36MD332.8212020-02-03
37dorn332.2672021-09-05
38MAD332.1882020-03-19
39kropka 2 6 7 pl331.9272022-03-14
40Arie331.2662019-05-20
41giovi330.9982020-10-16
42MJR330.4852020-04-05
43Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
44toni330.4182020-10-01
45riki330.1382020-08-22
46Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
47Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
48Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
49Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
50POLAND KROPKA 267 :)329.1612021-06-13