RankPlayerScoreDate
1gera7350.3302021-09-22
2cv33.1302021-09-21
3BATMAN 7 4 7 FIRE & ICE32.2702021-09-22
4BATMAN 7 4 7 PHANTOM30.3902021-09-21
5BATMAN 7 4 7 RETURNS24.4502021-09-21
6Luna19.3602021-09-21
7BATMAN 7 4 7 BEGINS18.6702021-09-22
8edelpito17.8302021-09-22
9Blanch17.5002021-09-21
10nora14.7402021-09-22
11chipegau10.7602021-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Aborigen Galego96.3102021-09-17
2BATMAN 747 DARK KNIGHT59.0402021-09-18
3BATMAN 7 4 7 CONQUERS51.0202021-09-15
4PIO51.0002021-09-20
5gera7350.3302021-09-22
6BATMAN 7 4 7 FOREVER49.7202021-09-16
7cabo vilan47.4402021-09-16
8BATMAN 7 4 7 TERRORIZE46.0302021-09-15
9NETTIE D44.5202021-09-19
10comekokos jijiji44.2702021-09-15
11BATMAN 7 4 7 RETURNS43.2202021-09-19
12mmm42.6902021-09-19
13BATMAN 7 4 7 TAZER41.2502021-09-18
14BATMAN 7 4 7 PHANTOM40.7402021-09-20
15BATMAN 7 4 7 RETURNS40.0302021-09-16
16Uno38.8002021-09-18
17BATMAN 7 4 7 PHANTOM38.3902021-09-21
18DV37.5302021-09-21
19cv35.3502021-09-15
20BATMAN 7 4 7 FOREVER33.9902021-09-17
21chino33.8502021-09-20
22BATMAN 747 COOKIES AGAIN33.4202021-09-18
23PRINCESS Britney Spears33.2102021-09-16
24camawey!!!!32.7902021-09-15
25BATMAN 7 4 7 FOREVER32.7302021-09-16
26BATMAN 7 4 7 FIRE & ICE32.2702021-09-22
27BATMAN 7 4 7 VICIOUS32.1602021-09-17
28GROWLER31.5902021-09-21
29BATMAN 7 4 7 LAZER GUN28.0202021-09-18
30BATMAN 7 4 7 HORROR SHOW27.3602021-09-15
31Chikibaby27.2502021-09-18
32Sammy Sam26.9002021-09-20
33BATMAN 747 PACMAN GONE25.9102021-09-19
34BATMAN 7 4 7 DISASTER25.8802021-09-18
35BATMAN 7 4 7 FOREVER24.1202021-09-19
36BATMAN 747 STILL ALIVE23.6202021-09-19
37BATMAN 747 HAS ~(TIME)~22.8702021-09-17
38BATMAN 7 4 7 BEGINS22.7602021-09-20
39Lordy McPherson22.6102021-09-20
40BATMAN 7 4 7 ETERNALLY21.8902021-09-15
41BATMAN 7 4 7 LIGHTNING21.3802021-09-17
42Anne21.2102021-09-17
43BATMAN 747 DARK KNIGHT21.1802021-09-19
44BATMAN 747 REPEATS GAME21.0002021-09-17
45edelpito20.9102021-09-21
462 4 6 8 #I GOTTA URINATE19.7602021-09-17
47Luna19.3602021-09-21
48terry18.6502021-09-19
49Blanch17.5002021-09-21
50CHASE15.0302021-09-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Aborigen Galego96.3102021-09-17
2Arthur79.0802021-09-12
3cgh79.0302021-09-01
4DAVID72.7002021-09-09
5Thai Matana71.5402021-09-05
6snagglepuss69.6502021-08-31
7Matana Thai68.7002021-08-31
8VICTOR R66.6302021-09-04
9popo64.6402021-09-06
10ZDS61.5602021-09-12
11BATMAN 747 DARK KNIGHT59.0402021-09-18
12cccc59.0002021-08-25
13LEO 2158.5302021-09-09
14Željko Glasnović58.2602021-09-13
15BATMAN 7 4 7 $%$%$%$%$%56.7602021-09-04
16Marko Mudronja56.2402021-08-23
17BATMAN 7 4 7 @#$%&%$#@55.2802021-08-23
18ggh55.1602021-08-23
19mc55.0002021-09-03
20Ludvig Pavlović54.1402021-09-13
21Vili Eršeg54.0602021-09-06
22Viktor Kancijanić53.4902021-09-13
23Filip Bešlić53.2502021-09-06
24Nikola Antunac52.5402021-08-28
25κουλης52.1702021-09-13
26PIO51.9602021-08-30
27BATMAN 7 4 7 DARK KNIGHT51.7402021-09-12
28Mirko Vlasnović51.5602021-09-03
29BATMAN 7 4 7 CONQUERS51.0202021-09-15
30gera7350.3302021-09-22
31Žarko Manjkas50.0002021-09-13
32Đuro Horvat49.9002021-09-04
33BATMAN 7 4 7 FOREVER49.7202021-09-16
34Ambroz Andrić49.5702021-09-10
35gitek8249.1402021-09-11
36Vinko Knez48.6502021-08-28
37BATMAN 7 4 7 !!!!!!!!!!48.2502021-09-03
38Ilija Glavaš48.1002021-09-04
39cabo vilan47.4402021-09-16
40BATMAN 7 4 7 ~: CATWOMAN47.3502021-09-15
41Vladko Miletić46.8102021-09-08
42paravosputo46.8002021-09-02
43BATMAN 7 4 7 $%#@&%#@#$46.5502021-08-31
44BATMAN 7 4 7 @#$%&%#$$46.4802021-08-30
45maryjane46.3102021-08-26
46BATMAN 7 4 7 $#@#$&@#@$46.2902021-09-03
47BATMAN 7 4 7 TERRORIZE46.0302021-09-15
48BATMAN 7 4 7 $#@#$%&%#$45.6802021-09-03
49gerardo gamez 7344.9102021-09-08
50BATMAN 7 4 7 +_)(*&^%~)44.8502021-09-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Brett Smith140.9902021-08-19
2MANZANO COL105.0602021-07-11
3Aborigen Galego96.3102021-09-17
4Clyde's a JERK96.2302021-05-06
5Elroy93.1102021-05-06
6Jeffrey Grell/JG/J.G.85.3202016-03-25
7mika the best84.9602021-01-27
8SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO84.3002021-07-24
9Ciro Ramirez81.8302021-07-08
10Fernando el correcaminos81.4302021-04-19
11MIC81.2202021-05-16
12puta españa80.6602020-12-20
13Arthur79.0802021-09-12
14cgh79.0302021-09-01
15mary chupamela79.0102021-01-20
16Fer78.2802020-12-29
17wendy77.5302021-08-20
18CESAR HURTADO76.7702021-08-06
19merda75.9802021-01-02
20Cathy JG75.7802020-10-18
21Luchito12375.6802021-06-17
22ke vos den polo cu75.4702020-12-31
23mayi73.5702021-04-03
24jose vargas73.3402020-03-13
25DAVID72.7002021-09-09
26alex''''atl nacional72.1902021-02-18
27ahmad72.1602021-06-06
28Ramirez Ciro72.0102021-04-14
29snagglepuss71.8502021-02-15
30Ciro A R A71.6002021-06-22
31Thai Matana71.5402021-09-05
32BATMAN 7 4 7 $$$$$$$$$70.5302021-06-23
33eeeeiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii70.0802021-02-03
34gerardo69.7602021-02-02
35FLOR202068.8502020-04-03
36Matana Thai68.7002021-08-31
37Luchito68.6502020-12-21
38Ciro Ram Ay68.5302021-04-09
39galizaceive68.1302020-12-16
40GALIZA IS NOT SPAIN67.7402021-04-23
41KG2367.3902021-04-11
42VICTOR R66.6302021-09-04
43huevillos al aire fresco66.3402021-05-26
44cccc66.1402021-06-02
45BATMAN 7 4 7 "$#$%$@$"65.8902021-07-01
46YOVA...65.5202021-07-03
47Aquiles65.3702021-04-13
48LEOROA2165.2002021-07-02
49francis64.9102020-03-28
50popo64.6402021-09-06